Coconut Oil is most commonly known as the "go-to" ingredient for soap making because of it's amazing skin conditioning and moisturizing properties. The main types of coconut oils are 76 degree, 92 degree, virgin and fractional coconut oil. This amazing oil has a very long shelf life that produces exceptional soaps, lotions, bars along with butter additions. Cibaria International has wholesale coconut oil for sale in bulk at amazing prices.
Cibaria International makes it easy to buy oils or butters for your business. Whether you're a soapmaker or you're interested in health and beauty then we have you covered with our exceptional collection of oils and butters.
For Questions, special orders, or general concerns, please call us at 800-988-OILS (6457)